-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darayim

Map of Darya-ye Darayim Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraim,Daraim Rud,Daraim Rūd,Darya-ye Darayem,Darya-ye Darayim,Daryā-ye Darāyem,Daryā-ye Darāyim,دریای درایم, Daryā-ye Darāyim

Darya-ye Darayim

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darayim google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darāyim. See Darya-ye Darayim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darāyim area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Darayim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01478/70.10766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darayim
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darayim
Īnow (3 km) Ghaylāwūk (4.4 km) Muz̧afarī (5.4 km) Dōgh-Ghalaţ (7.9 km) Pōst Khōr (8.4 km) Ārtīn Jilow (9 km) Samar Qandī (9.7 km) Darah-ye Qāẕī (10 km) Ţōghbāy (10 km) Jināzah Darah (10.5 km) Shāh Wazīr (10.7 km) Alānī (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darayim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darayim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darayim, Afghanistan