-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darayem

Map of Darayem Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraim,Darayem,Darāyem, Darāyem

Darayem

Welcome to the Darayem google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāyem. See Darayem photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāyem area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darayem
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86667/70.38333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darayem
  •  
Places near Darayem
Darāyim (0 km) Chashmah-ye Qalandar (0.9 km) Deh-e Bāsī (1 km) Ayshān-e Darah-ye Bāgh (1.9 km) Moghultay (3 km) Hazārah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh (3.3 km) Rīsh Darāz (3.4 km) Deh Bāzār (3.8 km) Faīẕānī (4.3 km) Āb-e Shēr Aḩmad (4.4 km) Z̄ūghām Darah (4.5 km) Tōrganī (4.6 km) Paytowak (5.4 km) Khandān Shahr (5.5 km) Tōrganī (5.5 km) Deh-e Sayyidān (5.8 km) Hazārah-ye Kharbuk (6.3 km) Kōlābī (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Darayem Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darayem, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darayem, Afghanistan