-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib

Map of Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryā-ye Darahaw Gharīb

Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darahaw Gharīb. See Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darahaw Gharīb area. This placemark was added 2002-02-22.

Map of Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68333/71.38333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darahaw Gharib, Afghanistan