Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Darahchah Bayg

Map of Koh-e Darahchah Bayg Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Darahchah Bayg,Kohe Daracabeg,Kohe Daṟacabēg,Kuh-e Darachabeg,Kuh-e Darracheh Beyg,Kōh-e Darahchah Bayg,Kūh-e Darachabēg,Kūh-e Darracheh Beyg,kwh drhchh byg,کوه درهچه بيگ, Kōh-e Darahchah Bayg

Koh-e Darahchah Bayg

Welcome to the Koh-e Darahchah Bayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darahchah Bayg. See Koh-e Darahchah Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darahchah Bayg area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Darahchah Bayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 5510 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darahchah Bayg
Places near Koh-e Darahchah Bayg

Online Dating

Koh-e Darahchah Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Darahchah Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darahchah Bayg, Afghanistan