-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Damanah-ye Liwzakhm

Map of Damanah-ye Liwzakhm Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i-Liwzakhm,Damanah-ye Liwzakhm,Damaneh-ye Liwzakhm,Dāmana-i-Līwzakhm,Dāmanah-ye Līwzakhm,Dāmaneh-ye Līwzakhm,damnە lywzkhm,دامنۀ ليوزخم, Dāmanah-ye Līwzakhm

Damanah-ye Liwzakhm

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Liwzakhm google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Līwzakhm. See Damanah-ye Liwzakhm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Līwzakhm area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Damanah-ye Liwzakhm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20513/71.11312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Liwzakhm
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Liwzakhm

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Liwzakhm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Liwzakhm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Liwzakhm, Afghanistan