-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Dahan Zar

Map of Darya-ye Dahan Zar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Dahan Zar,Darya-i-Dahan Zaṟ,Darya-ye Dahan Zar,Daryā-ye Dahan Zar, Daryā-ye Dahan Zar

Darya-ye Dahan Zar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Dahan Zar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Dahan Zar. See Darya-ye Dahan Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Dahan Zar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Dahan Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69417/71.39778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Dahan Zar
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Dahan Zar
Shūlwadar (4.1 km) Rūd (5.1 km) Gharīb (8 km) Surkh Darah (8.1 km) Nitsūn (8.2 km) Bazgīr (8.2 km) Khashpāk (8.9 km) Razrāk (9.1 km) Zar Khān (10.4 km) Rū Kōl (11.7 km) Askān (11.9 km) Mīānah Rēd Khwā (12.1 km) Ūspū (12.2 km) Ashkāsham (12.2 km) Taysh Khān (12.3 km) Taysh Khān (12.9 km) Khushnāk (13.6 km) Skimal (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Dahan Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Dahan Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Dahan Zar, Afghanistan