-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dahanah-ye Darah

Map of Dahanah-ye Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Darrah,Dahanah-ye Darah,Dahaneh-ye Darreh,dhnh drh,دهنه دره,Ḏahana-i-Ḏaṟṟah, Dahanah-ye Darah

Dahanah-ye Darah

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahanah-ye Darah. See Dahanah-ye Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahanah-ye Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahanah-ye Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.53248/70.6359
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Darah
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Darah
Dahanah-ye Darah (0.1 km) Qulqulēw (0.7 km) Jighshud (1.3 km) Dēgah (3.5 km) Bar Kham (3.5 km) Kwīlar (3.9 km) Ghumār-e Jar (4.1 km) Dowlat Rubāţ (4.2 km) Tūrchūt (4.2 km) Ājūrsh (4.4 km) Rubāţ (4.4 km) Wēkā Dur (4.4 km) Chumut Aylgah (4.7 km) Madichūt (4.9 km) Buzkush (5 km) Chāshtēzh (5.2 km) Kālarik (5.2 km) Kham-e Shāhān (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Darah, Afghanistan