-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dagartinsa

Map of Dagartinsa Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagartensa,Dagartensā,Dagartinsa,Dagartinsā,Gory Dagartinsa,دگرتنسا, Dagartinsā

Dagartinsa

Welcome to the Dagartinsa google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dagartinsā. See Dagartinsa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dagartinsā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dagartinsa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56108/70.87964
  • Altitude: 5269 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dagartinsa
  •  
Places near Dagartinsa

Online Dating

Dagartinsa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dagartinsa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagartinsa, Afghanistan