Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chingakh

Map of Chingakh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chingakh,Chingākh,Cingakh,chngakh,Čingākh,چنگاخ, Chingākh


Welcome to the Chingakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chingākh. See Chingakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chingākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chingakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Chingakh
Places near Chingakh

Online Dating

Chingakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chingakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chingakh, Afghanistan