Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Chashm Darah

Map of Darah-ye Chashm Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chashm Darah,Darrah-i-Casm Darrah,Darreh-ye Cheshm Darreh,drh chshm drh,دره چشم دره,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Cas̄m Ḏaṟṟah, Darah-ye Chashm Darah

Darah-ye Chashm Darah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chashm Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chashm Darah. See Darah-ye Chashm Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chashm Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Chashm Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chashm Darah
Places near Darah-ye Chashm Darah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chashm Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Chashm Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chashm Darah, Afghanistan