-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chashmah-ye Baytullah

Map of Chashmah-ye Baytullah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Baytullah,Casma-i-Baytullāh,Chashmah-ye Baytullah,Chashmah-ye Baytullāh,Chashmeh-e Bayiullah,Chashmeh-e Bayīullah,Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah,Cheshmeh-ye Beytollāh,چشمۀ بیت اللـه,چشمۀ بیت الله, Chashmah-ye Baytullāh

Chashmah-ye Baytullah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Baytullah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Baytullāh. See Chashmah-ye Baytullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Baytullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Baytullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56874/70.15084
  • Altitude: 3515 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Baytullah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Baytullah

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Baytullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Baytullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Baytullah, Afghanistan