-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Chahar Sah

Map of Darah-ye Chahar Sah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chahar Sah,Darah-ye Chahār Sah,Darrah-i-Car-Sa,Darreh-ye Char-Sa,Darreh-ye Chār-Sa,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Car-Sa, Darah-ye Chahār Sah

Darah-ye Chahar Sah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chahar Sah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chahār Sah. See Darah-ye Chahar Sah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chahār Sah area. This placemark was added 2002-05-13.

Map of Darah-ye Chahar Sah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.4/70.66667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chahar Sah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chahar Sah
Khashab Deh (0.2 km) Bahār Dūr (0.7 km) Deh-e Bālā (1.3 km) Maīdān-e Bālā (1.6 km) Shiblān Jēl (1.8 km) Imrān Dur (1.9 km) Wuzdū (2 km) Maīdān-e Pā’īn (2.2 km) Kham Chashmah (2.3 km) Nūghūs Palah (2.4 km) Şāliḩ Rāh (2.5 km) Talik Dasht (2.5 km) Pas-e Nang (2.7 km) Mārch (2.7 km) Wunīchar (2.8 km) Tūrchūt (2.9 km) Chap Darah-ye Talik Dasht (3.2 km) Bāgh Darah (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chahar Sah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chahar Sah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chahar Sah, Afghanistan