-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Deraz,Chahe Daraz,Chashmah Daraz,Chashmah Darāz,Chāh-e Derāz,Chāhe Darāz,Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz,Darah-ye Chashmah Darāz,Darya Casma Daraz,Darya Casma Ḏaṟāz,Darya Cheshmeh Deraz,Daryā Cheshmeh Derāz,درۀ چشمه دراز,چشمه دراز, Darah-ye Chashmah Darāz

Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chashmah Darāz. See Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chashmah Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50719/70.44873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chashmah Daraz, Afghanistan