-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Ghabak

Map of Koh-e Ghabak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghabak,Kohe Ghabak,Kohe Ghabāk,Kuh-e Chabak,Kōh-e Ghabāk,Kūh-e Chabāk,kwh ghbak,کوه غباک, Kōh-e Ghabāk

Koh-e Ghabak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghabak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghabāk. See Koh-e Ghabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghabāk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Ghabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3208/71.17266
  • Altitude: 3968 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghabak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghabak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghabak, Afghanistan