-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chatniw

Map of Chatniw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Catniw,Chatniw,چتنو, Chatniw

Chatniw

Welcome to the Chatniw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chatniw. See Chatniw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chatniw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chatniw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.9331/70.62481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chatniw
  •  
Places near Chatniw

Online Dating

Chatniw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chatniw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chatniw, Afghanistan