-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Charambadah

Map of Charambadah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carambada,Charambadah,Charambadeh,Chārambādah,Chārambādeh,Cārambāda,charmbadh,چارمباده, Chārambādah

Charambadah

Welcome to the Charambadah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārambādah. See Charambadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārambādah area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Charambadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54797/70.88285
  • Altitude: 3332 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Charambadah
  •  
Places near Charambadah

Online Dating

Charambadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charambadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charambadah, Afghanistan