-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Dumgah

Map of Koh-e Dumgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dumgah,Koh-i-Dumga,Koh-i-Ḏumga,Kuh-e Bumgah,Kōh-e Dumgah,Kūh-e Būmgāh,kwh dmgh,کوه دمگه, Kōh-e Dumgah

Koh-e Dumgah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dumgah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dumgah. See Koh-e Dumgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dumgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Dumgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.27078/70.74368
  • Altitude: 4487 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dumgah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dumgah

Online Dating

Koh-e Dumgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dumgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dumgah, Afghanistan