-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Broghil

Map of Darya-ye Broghil Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Broghit,Darya-ye Broghil,Daryā-i-Broghit,Daryā-ye Broghil,Daryā-ye Brōghīl,drya y brwghyl,دريا ی بروغيل, Daryā-ye Brōghīl

Darya-ye Broghil

Welcome to the Darya-ye Broghil google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Brōghīl. See Darya-ye Broghil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Brōghīl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye Broghil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97716/73.43419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 04:20
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Broghil
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Broghil
Kār Kāt (2.1 km) Sarḩad (3 km) Chihil Kand (4.7 km) Ptūkh (5.9 km) Pūrtwurs (6.1 km) Sēlkenj (7.4 km) Nirs (9.3 km) Isīk (9.7 km) Shpikrif (12 km) Nishtkhowr (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Broghil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Broghil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Broghil, Afghanistan