-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kol-e Bishutek

Map of Kol-e Bishutek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Besh Utek Kol,Bish-Utek-Kul',Bish-Utek-Kul’,Bēsh Utek Kol,Kol-e Bishutek,Kol-i-Bisutek,Kowl-e Bishutek,Kowl-e Bīshūtek,Kōl-e Bīshūtek,Kōl-i-Bīs̄ūtek,kwl byshwtk,کول بیشوتک, Kōl-e Bīshūtek

Kol-e Bishutek

Welcome to the Kol-e Bishutek google satellite map! This lake is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōl-e Bīshūtek. See Kol-e Bishutek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōl-e Bīshūtek area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kol-e Bishutek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.27736/74.2664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Kol-e Bishutek
  •  
Places near Kol-e Bishutek

Online Dating

Kol-e Bishutek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kol-e Bishutek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kol-e Bishutek, Afghanistan