Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bel Joy

Map of Bel Joy Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bel Joy,Bil Juy,Bēl Jōy,Bīl Jūy,بېل جوی, Bēl Jōy

Bel Joy

Welcome to the Bel Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēl Jōy. See Bel Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēl Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bel Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Bel Joy
Places near Bel Joy

Online Dating

Bel Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bel Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bel Joy, Afghanistan