-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bayd-e Kalan

Map of Bayd-e Kalan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd-e Kalan,Bayd-e Kalān,Bed-i-Kalan,Bid-e Kalan,Bēḏ-i-Kalān,Bīd-e Kalān,بید کلان, Bayd-e Kalān

Bayd-e Kalan

Welcome to the Bayd-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd-e Kalān. See Bayd-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bayd-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.34516/70.30967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Bayd-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Bayd-e Kalan

Online Dating

Bayd-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayd-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd-e Kalan, Afghanistan