-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Begaw

Map of Darah-ye Begaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Begaw,Darah-ye Bēgāw,Darrah-i Bagaw,Darrah-i Begaw,Darreh-ye Begav,Darreh-ye Begāv,دره بېگاو,Ḏaṟṟah-i Bēgāw, Darah-ye Bēgāw

Darah-ye Begaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Begaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bēgāw. See Darah-ye Begaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bēgāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Begaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.04318/71.28699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Begaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Begaw
Rāwand (0.2 km) Sadwad (3.1 km) Wusan (4.4 km) Zīcharw (4.8 km) Rabāţ (5.3 km) Nisharw (5.8 km) Pītāb (5.9 km) Pūr Gōj (6.3 km) Ghīwīch (6.3 km) Barchūd (6.4 km) Wīnwīj (6.4 km) Radīj (7.3 km) Kushūj (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Begaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Begaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Begaw, Afghanistan