-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Bazingar

Map of Darah-ye Bazingar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bazingar,Darah-ye Bāzingar,Darrah-ye Bazengar,Darrah-ye Bāzengar,Darreh-ye Bazengar,Darreh-ye Bāzengar,Darya Bazengar,Darya Bāzengaṟ,درۀ بازنگر, Darah-ye Bāzingar

Darah-ye Bazingar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bazingar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāzingar. See Darah-ye Bazingar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāzingar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bazingar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49209/70.2674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bazingar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bazingar
Ājil (0.6 km) Darah-ye Mīr (0.9 km) Daryā Mīr (1.2 km) Palarān (2.6 km) Khumbuk-e Bālā (2.7 km) Shaykhak (3.2 km) Rabāţ (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā (4.4 km) Āghōn (4.5 km) Sabz Darah (5.2 km) Sabz Darreh (5.4 km) Ambah Darah (5.7 km) Khumbuk (6.9 km) Kowrī (7.5 km) Mīrkān (7.9 km) Āsyāwānī (8.2 km) Shaydukān (8.9 km) Katō (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bazingar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bazingar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bazingar, Afghanistan