-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Bazar

Map of Darah-ye Bazar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bazar,Darah-ye Bāzār,Darrah-ye Bazar,Darrah-ye Bāzār,Darreh-ye Bazar,Darreh-ye Bāzār,Darya Bazar,Darya Bāzāṟ,drh bazar,دره بازار, Darah-ye Bāzār

Darah-ye Bazar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bazar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāzār. See Darah-ye Bazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāzār area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Darah-ye Bazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.46223/70.7754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bazar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bazar
Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (0.4 km) Kalafzār (1.2 km) Sar Sabīl (2.9 km) Irghisak (3.9 km) Jo (4 km) Gowhar (4.7 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (6.8 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (6.8 km) Tahdah (7.7 km) Khē Asp (8.1 km) Nalwīj (8.9 km) Farghāmū (8.9 km) Sināwarī (8.9 km) Farghandāch (10.8 km) Khwarē (11.4 km) Khāniqāh (12 km) Khāsh (12.9 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bazar, Afghanistan