-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad

Map of Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozai Gumbad,Qabrestan-e Baza'i Gonbad,Qabrestan-i-Baza`i Gumbad,Qabrestān-e Bāzā’ī Gonbad,Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad,Qabristān-e Bāzā’ī Gunbad,Qabṟestān-i-Bāzā‘i Gumbaḏ,qbrstan bazayy gnbd,قبرستان بازائی گنبد, Qabristān-e Bāzā’ī Gunbad

Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad

Welcome to the Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabristān-e Bāzā’ī Gunbad. See Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabristān-e Bāzā’ī Gunbad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14056/74.00944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad
  •  
Places near Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad
Gowrītīk (14.9 km) Kisht Āb (16.3 km) Chārtāsh (16.3 km) Kholdarchit (18.4 km) Langar (23.3 km) Qarah Būlāq (37.5 km) Tāsh Sirī (38.6 km)

Online Dating

Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabristan-e Baza'i Gunbad, Afghanistan