Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bai Malasi

Map of Bai Malasi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai Malasi,Bay Malasi,Bay Mālasi,Bāy Mālasī,Bāī Mālasī,bay malsy,بای مالسی, Bāī Mālasī

Bai Malasi

Welcome to the Bai Malasi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāī Mālasī. See Bai Malasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāī Mālasī area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Bai Malasi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Bai Malasi
Places near Bai Malasi

Online Dating

Bai Malasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bai Malasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bai Malasi, Afghanistan