-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bashinj

Map of Bashinj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basenj,Bashinj,Basinj,bshnj,بشنج, Bashinj

Bashinj

Welcome to the Bashinj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bashinj. See Bashinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bashinj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bashinj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.82077/71.09057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Bashinj
  •  
Places near Bashinj

Online Dating

Bashinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bashinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bashinj, Afghanistan