-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bardukan

Map of Bardukan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bardokan,Bardukan,Bardukān,Baṟḏokān,بردکان, Bardukān

Bardukan

Welcome to the Bardukan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bardukān. See Bardukan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bardukān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bardukan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.28386/70.49949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Bardukan
  •  
Places near Bardukan
Bardukān (0 km) Gazānak (1.3 km) Saran (1.7 km) Kōl Darah (2.4 km) Ghōz Murgh (2.6 km) Khar Chang (2.9 km) Khūgistānak (3.3 km) Bad Darah (3.5 km) Lōl Darah (3.7 km) Qāz Darah (3.9 km) Arwēshā (4.1 km) Wuring (4.3 km) Kawēz (4.4 km) Tūkashal (4.8 km) Faẕil Khwāh (4.8 km) Waykhā (4.9 km) Dargak (4.9 km) Deh-e Murghān (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Bardukan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bardukan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bardukan, Afghanistan