-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak

Map of Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ba Khersak,Bakhursak,Bā Khersak,Madokhirs,Moda Khers,Moḏā Khers,Qarya-i-Ba Khersak,Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak,Qaryah-ye Bā Khirsak,Qaṟya-i-Bā Kheṟsak,qryh ba khrsk,قریه با خرسک, Qaryah-ye Bā Khirsak

Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bā Khirsak. See Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bā Khirsak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.86196/71.12088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ba Khirsak, Afghanistan