-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bagh-e Shah

Map of Bagh-e Shah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Shah,Bagh-i-Sah,Bāgh-e Shāh,Bāgh-i-S̄āh,باغ شاه, Bāgh-e Shāh

Bagh-e Shah

Welcome to the Bagh-e Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Shāh. See Bagh-e Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh-e Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.08962/70.52571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Shah
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Shah

Online Dating

Bagh-e Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Shah, Afghanistan