-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Situn

Map of Yaylaq-e Situn Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Situn,Aylāq-i-Sītūn,Yaylaq-e Situn,Yaylāq-e Sītūn,Yeylaq-e Situn,Yeylāq-e Sītūn,yylaq sytwn,ییلاق سیتون, Yaylāq-e Sītūn

Yaylaq-e Situn

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Situn google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Sītūn. See Yaylaq-e Situn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Sītūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yaylaq-e Situn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.54687/71.12882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Situn
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Situn

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Situn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Situn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Situn, Afghanistan