-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar

Map of Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Pakhalzar,Aylāq-i-Pakhalzāṟ,Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar,Yaylāq-e Pakhalzār,ییلاق پخلزار, Yaylāq-e Pakhalzār

Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Pakhalzār. See Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Pakhalzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.90264/71.40504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:27
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Pakhalzar, Afghanistan