-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Chayson

Map of Yaylaq-e Chayson Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Chaysun,Aylaq-i-Cayson,Aylāq-e Chaysūn,Aylāq-i-Caysōn,Yaylaq-e Chayson,Yaylāq-e Chaysōn,yylaq chyswn,ییلاق چیسون, Yaylāq-e Chaysōn

Yaylaq-e Chayson

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Chayson google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Chaysōn. See Yaylaq-e Chayson photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Chaysōn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yaylaq-e Chayson
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.48732/71.12571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:30
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Chayson
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Chayson
Khinj (13.9 km) Khitif (14.3 km) Tāqarchah (21.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (23.7 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (24.9 km) Wīstāchī (27.7 km) Ghār Jawīn (28.2 km) Arakht (28.7 km) Yāzgān (28.8 km) Pastīw (29.8 km) Sar-e Pul (30.9 km) Sheghnān (31.8 km) Widīst Sēl (31.9 km) Shēhrān (32.2 km) Bāshār (32.3 km) Sāwān (32.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bar Panj (32.5 km) Wiyar (32.7 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Chayson Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Chayson, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Chayson, Afghanistan