-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Sangi

Map of Yaylaq-e Sangi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Sangi,Aylaq-i-Sangi,Aylāq-e Sangī,Aylāq-i-Sangi,Yaylaq-e Sangi,Yaylāq-e Sangī,ییلاق سنگی, Yaylāq-e Sangī

Yaylaq-e Sangi

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Sangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Sangī. See Yaylaq-e Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00459/70.58112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Sangi
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Sangi

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Sangi, Afghanistan