Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard

Map of Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Panjeh-ye Mard,Aylaq-i-Panja-i-Mard,Aylāq-e Panjeh-ye Mard,Aylāq-i-Panja-i-Maṟd,Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard,Yaylāq-e Panjah-ye Mard,Yeylaq-e Panjeh-ye Mard,Yeylāq-e Panjeh-ye Mard,yylaq pnjh mrd,ییلاق پنجه مرد, Yaylāq-e Panjah-ye Mard

Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Panjah-ye Mard. See Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Panjah-ye Mard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard
Places near Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Panjah-ye Mard, Afghanistan