-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Amurn

Map of Yaylaq-e Amurn Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayjag-Amurn,Ayjāg-Āmūrn,Aylaq-e Amurn,Aylaq-i Amurn,Aylāq-e Āmūrn,Aylāq-i Āmūṟn,Yaylaq-e Amurn,Yaylāq-e Āmūrn,Yeylaq-e Amurn,Yeylāq-e Āmūrn,ییلاق آمورن, Yaylāq-e Āmūrn

Yaylaq-e Amurn

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Amurn google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Āmūrn. See Yaylaq-e Amurn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Āmūrn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Amurn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.20048/71.31204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 04:24
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Amurn
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Amurn
Āmūrn (4 km) Bēgāw (4.3 km) Sūpāj (5.2 km) Bēsh Dāwdug (5.7 km) Āhanah Masjid (6.1 km) Dilwākh (6.2 km) Ghūmay (6.6 km) Bāgh-e Tal (7.6 km) Manzil (8.3 km) Barghid (8.4 km) Jāmarj-e Bālā (8.6 km) Bīnī Kamar (10.6 km) Ghīwīch (11.8 km) Murghān Darah (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Amurn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Amurn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Amurn, Afghanistan