-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran

Map of Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylag-i-Khosyaran,Aylaq-e Khosyaran,Aylaq-i-Khosyaran,Aylāg-i-Khosyāṟān,Aylāq-e Khosyārān,Aylāq-i-Khosyāṟān,Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran,Yaylāq-e Khōsh Yārān,ییلاق خوش یاران, Yaylāq-e Khōsh Yārān

Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Khōsh Yārān. See Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Khōsh Yārān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.62094/70.38656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran
Malaykhā (1.8 km) Kandayl (2 km) Yāwjān (3.1 km) Gharm (3.3 km) Lakhsh (3.6 km) Patīr (3.7 km) Pākmān (3.7 km) Rowinj (4.4 km) Bādmān (4.5 km) Khas Tūt (4.7 km) Raymān (4.8 km) Patīr (4.9 km) Dākhuk (4.9 km) Wānt (5 km) Khayfch (5 km) Yāsīf (5.1 km) Khā Sār Kham (5.4 km) Arzunch (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Khosh Yaran, Afghanistan