-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Awligah

Map of Awligah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awliga,Awligah,اولگه, Awligah

Awligah

Welcome to the Awligah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awligah. See Awligah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awligah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Awligah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57608/70.4546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Awligah
  •  
Places near Awligah
Awligah (0 km) Rabāţ (6.2 km) Kaftar Khānah (6.4 km) Khēl-e Asp (7 km) Dū Āwī (8.4 km) Ārghinchkhā-ye Bālā (9 km) Khāwruk (9.3 km) Ārghinchkhā (9.6 km) Katō (11.5 km) Āsyāwānī (13.7 km) Wujīb (14.9 km) Kowrī (15.4 km) Ilmīch (15.5 km) Ghūrī Sang (16.3 km) Deh Ūstāyān (16.5 km) Khumbuk (16.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā (18.2 km) Farmāqulī (18.3 km)

Online Dating

Awligah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awligah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awligah, Afghanistan