-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Awdak

Map of Koh-e Awdak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Awdak,Kohe Awdak,Kohe Awḏak,Kuh-e Awdak,Kōh-e Awdak,Kōh-e Āwdak,Kūh-e Awdak,kwh awdk,کوه آودک, Kōh-e Āwdak

Koh-e Awdak

Welcome to the Koh-e Awdak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āwdak. See Koh-e Awdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āwdak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Awdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16065/71.03356
  • Altitude: 5336 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Awdak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Awdak

Online Dating

Koh-e Awdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Awdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Awdak, Afghanistan