Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Aspakhah

Map of Aspakhah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspakhah,Aspākhāh,اسپاخاه, Aspākhāh


Welcome to the Aspakhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aspākhāh. See Aspakhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aspākhāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aspakhah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Aspakhah
Places near Aspakhah
Aspākhāh (0 km) Qalātī (3.1 km) Gardanak (3.5 km) Wayskī (3.5 km) Sayyidān (6.1 km) Khamāb (7.1 km) Darah-ye Ghūb (7.1 km) Sang-e Khāh (7.9 km) Mūmīālūk (8 km) Rabāţ-e Hamdīn (9.1 km) Chakakhā (9.4 km) Āq Mastān (9.6 km) Kōl Darah (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Aspakhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aspakhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aspakhah, Afghanistan