-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ashnam

Map of Darah-ye Ashnam Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashnam,Ashnām,Darah-ye Ashnam,Darah-ye Āshnām,Darreh-ye Ashnam,Darreh-ye Āshnām,Darya Asnam,Darya Āšnām,ashnam,drh ashnam,اشنام,دره آشنام, Darah-ye Āshnām

Darah-ye Ashnam

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ashnam google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āshnām. See Darah-ye Ashnam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āshnām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ashnam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58538/70.84634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:11
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ashnam
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ashnam

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ashnam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ashnam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ashnam, Afghanistan