-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Arwinj

Map of Arwinj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arwinj,Arwīnj,arwynj,اروینج, Arwīnj

Arwinj

Welcome to the Arwinj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arwīnj. See Arwinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arwīnj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Arwinj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93054/70.91153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Arwinj
  •  
Places near Arwinj

Online Dating

Arwinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arwinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arwinj, Afghanistan