-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Arwah

Map of Darah-ye Arwah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Arwah,Darrah-i-Arwa,Darrah-i-Aṟwa,Darya-ye Arveh,Darya-ye Arwa,Daryā-ye Arveh,Daryā-ye Arwa,drh arwh,دره اروه, Darah-ye Arwah

Darah-ye Arwah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Arwah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Arwah. See Darah-ye Arwah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Arwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Arwah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76489/70.97136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Arwah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Arwah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Arwah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Arwah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Arwah, Afghanistan