-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Artin Jilow

Map of Artin Jilow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Artin Jelaw,Artin Jelow,Artin Jilow,Atan Jelow,Atan Jilao,Atin Jilao,Ārtīn Jelow,Ārtīn Jilow,Āṟtīn Jelaw,آرتین جلو, Ārtīn Jilow

Artin Jilow

Welcome to the Artin Jilow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ārtīn Jilow. See Artin Jilow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ārtīn Jilow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Artin Jilow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.0794/70.16852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Artin Jilow
  •  
Places near Artin Jilow

Online Dating

Artin Jilow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Artin Jilow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Artin Jilow, Afghanistan