-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Andoj

Map of Andoj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andaj,Andoj,Andowj,Andāj,Andōj,Anḏōj,اندوج, Andōj

Andoj

Welcome to the Andoj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andōj. See Andoj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andōj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Andoj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.03065/71.44908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Andoj
  •  
Places near Andoj

Online Dating

Andoj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Andoj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andoj, Afghanistan