-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ambah Darah

Map of Ambah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ambadara,Ambadarreh,Ambah Darah,امبه دره, Ambah Darah

Ambah Darah

Welcome to the Ambah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ambah Darah. See Ambah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ambah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ambah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49463/70.20414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Ambah Darah
  •  
Places near Ambah Darah

Online Dating

Ambah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ambah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ambah Darah, Afghanistan