-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye `Ali Su

Map of Darya-ye `Ali Su Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Ali Su,Darya-ye `Ali Su,Daryā-i-Ali Sū,Daryā-ye ‘Alī Sū,dryay ʿly sw,دریای علی سو, Daryā-ye ‘Alī Sū

Darya-ye `Ali Su

Welcome to the Darya-ye `Ali Su google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye ‘Alī Sū. See Darya-ye `Ali Su photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye ‘Alī Sū area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye `Ali Su
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.28535/72.94446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Darya-ye `Ali Su
  •  
Places near Darya-ye `Ali Su

Online Dating

Darya-ye `Ali Su Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye `Ali Su, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye `Ali Su, Afghanistan