Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → `Ali Moghul

Map of `Ali Moghul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali Mughul,`Ali Moghol,`Ali Moghul,علی مغل,‘Alī Moghol,‘Alī Moghul,‘Alī Moghūl, ‘Alī Moghul

`Ali Moghul

Welcome to the `Ali Moghul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Moghul. See `Ali Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Ali Moghul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near `Ali Moghul
Places near `Ali Moghul

Online Dating

`Ali Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Moghul, Afghanistan