-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Alizhgiriw

Map of Alizhgiriw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alezgerew,Alezgeṟew,Alizhgiriw,alzhgrw,الژگرو, Alizhgiriw

Alizhgiriw

Welcome to the Alizhgiriw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alizhgiriw. See Alizhgiriw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alizhgiriw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Alizhgiriw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68223/71.12742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Alizhgiriw
  •  
Places near Alizhgiriw

Online Dating

Alizhgiriw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alizhgiriw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alizhgiriw, Afghanistan