-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Akin Jan

Map of Akin Jan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akin Jan,Akīn Jān,akyn jan,اکین جان, Akīn Jān

Akin Jan

Welcome to the Akin Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akīn Jān. See Akin Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akīn Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akin Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93956/71.04888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Akin Jan
  •  
Places near Akin Jan

Online Dating

Akin Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akin Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akin Jan, Afghanistan